CS Meaux Academy Football
73 avenue Henri Dunant
09.52.98.35.03

SAMEDI 07/03/19 ET DIMANCHE 08/03/2019

CatégorieJoursEquipes domicileEquipes exterieuresCompetitionsHorairesTerrain
U6/U7 RaphaëlsamediCS Meaux (x6)Chelles (x6)Festifoot U6/U713h151/2 synthétique
U8samediSt Mard (x3)Meaux (x5) / Breuilloise (x4) / Oissery (x3)Festifoot U8/U9RDV 13h15Synthétique
U9samediMagny (x4)Meaux (x5) / Moussy (x3)Festifoot U8/U9RDV 13h15Synthétique
U9 Ambition Semy
SamediCS Meaux Champs / VairesU9 Ambition13h151/2 synthétique
U9 Ambition IlyesSamedi     
U10A Mohamed KSamediCS Meaux 5Chelles 3 / Torcy 4Challenge 77 U10 - Poule B11h30Synthétique
U10B Diadié/Samba (6) RobistoneSamedi     
U10C OliverSamediSt Pathus 3Meaux 7 / La Ferte 2 / Villeparisis 6Jour de Coupe U10/U11 - Poule X10h00Pelouse
U10D FrancisSamedi     
U11A Sékou (1)samediVilleparisis 1Meaux 1 / St Mard 1 / Val de France 1Challenge IDF U11 - Poule B10h00Pelouse ou Synthétique
U11A SékousamediVilliers sur MarneCS MeauxAmical13h00 
U11B PédroSamediLognes 2Meaux 2 / Courtry 1 / Val d'Europe 3Jour de Coupe U10/U11 - Poule S10h00 
U11C RayaneSamediChangis 2Meaux 3 / Quincy 2 / St Thibault 2Jour de Coupe U10/U11 - Poule G10h00Pelouse
U11D BakarySamedi     
U12A NassimSamediCS Meaux 4Chelles 3 / Bussy 4Challenge 77 U12 - Poule A11h30Synthétique
U12B ManuSamediClaye 1Meaux 5 / Vaires 2Challenge 77 U12 - Poule D10h00Pelouse ou Synthétique
U12C Hany
SamediQuincy Voisins 2Meaux 6 / Champs 4 / Claye 2Jour de Coupe U12/U13 - Poule G10h00Pelouse ou Synthétique
U12D Gauthier (7)samediLa Ferte 2Meaux 7 / Val d'Europe 7 / Pommeuse 2Jour de Coupe U12/U13 - Poule F10h00Pelouse
U13A AlbinSamediCS Meaux 1Pommeuse 1 / Val de France 2 / Val d'Europe 1Festival U13 - Poule A10h00Synthétique
U13B SébastienSamediThorigny 2Meaux 2 / Villeroy 2 / Dammartin 2Jour de Coupe U12/U13 - Poule L10h00Pelouse ou Synthétique
U13C Samy

samedi
Coulommiers 2Meaux 3 / Quincy 1 / Val de France 4Jour de Coupe U12/U13 - Poule I10h00Pelouse
U13 Foot à 11 Bassy (D3)Samedi     
U14 Flavien/Laurent (R3)SamediCS Meaux 1FC Fleury 91Coupe Paris IDF U1415h00Synthétique
U14 Abou (D2)Samedi     
U14 (D4)Samedi      
U11F Ornella

Samedi     
U13F Guillaume / Léa SamediVal d'Europe FCCS MeauxCritérium U13F11h30Synthétique
U15F NassimaSamediCS Meaux Entente Nandy SavignyU15F - Poule F17h00Synthétique
U18F BriceSamediBobigny AcademieCS MeauxU18F - Poule F16h00Synthétique
U16 Manas/Laurent (R2)DimancheCs Meaux 1ES TrappesU16 R2 - Poule A12h00Synthétique
U16 Fabrice (D2)Dimanche     
U16 Willy (D3)Dimanche     
U18 Yacine (R3)DimancheAS Meudon 2CS Meaux 1U18 R3 - Poule D13h00Synthétique
U18 Steve (D2)Dimanche




SENIORS Samir S. (R1)samedi     
SENIORS Issaga (R3)DimancheFC EtampesCS Meaux 2Séniors R3 - Poule A16h00Pelouse
SENIORS Kader (D2)Dimanche